Home - TRUCKS, CARS, BUSES, MOTORCYCLES - BUSES - BUSES 1:35 - Opel Blitz 3.6 47 Omnibus model W39 Ludewig-built, early 1:35 Roden 807

Opel Blitz 3.6 47 Omnibus model W39 Ludewig-built, early 1:35 Roden 807

Opel Blitz 3.6  47 Omnibus model W39 Ludewig-built, early 1:35 Roden 807
Opel Blitz 3.6  47 Omnibus model W39 Ludewig-built, early 1:35 Roden 807
Opel Blitz 3.6 47 Omnibus model W39 Ludewig-built, early 1:35 Roden 807
SKU R807
Quantity in stock 2 item(s) available
Weight 0.55 kg
Our price: $42.00
Quantity (2 available)

Send to friend

: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
The code is case-sensitive and must be entered exactly as above.

Related products

GAZ-AA truck WWII 1/35 MiniArt 35124
Mercedes-Benz L1500S 1.5t truck WWII 1/35 MiniArt 35142
Mercedes Benz 1500A 4x4 TRUCK WWII 1/35 MiniArt 35150
GAZ-AA truck WWII 1/35 MiniArt 35124 Mercedes-Benz L1500S 1.5t truck WWII 1/35 MiniArt 35142 Mercedes Benz 1500A 4x4 TRUCK WWII 1/35 MiniArt 35150
$29.99
$30.99
$31.99
 
FORD V3000S/SS M (Sd.Kfz.3b) Maultier half-truck 1/35 ICM 35412
KrAZ-255B soviet off-road truck 1:35 Roden 805
KrAZ-214B soviet military off-road truck 1/35 Roden 804
FORD V3000S/SS M (Sd.Kfz.3b) Maultier half-truck 1/35 ICM 35412 KrAZ-255B soviet off-road truck 1:35 Roden 805 KrAZ-214B soviet military off-road truck 1/35 Roden 804
$29.82
$42.00
$42.00
 
Mercedes-Benz L4500R MAULTIER german WWII half-truck 1/35 ZVEZDA 3603
Opel Blitz 3.6  47 Omnibus model W39 Ludewig, late 1:35 Roden 808
UAZ-452 Bukhanka Army 4x4 minivan 1:35 AMG 35405
Mercedes-Benz L4500R MAULTIER german WWII half-truck 1/35 ZVEZDA 3603 Opel Blitz 3.6 47 Omnibus model W39 Ludewig, late 1:35 Roden 808 UAZ-452 Bukhanka Army 4x4 minivan 1:35 AMG 35405
$47.31
$42.00
$39.99
 
bullet holes cars' windows 1:35 DANmodel 35008
bullet holes cars' windows 1:35 DANmodel 35008
$4.50

Customers also bought

Antonov An-26, late version 1/72 Amodel 72118
BTR-80A wheels with tires mod. KI-126 (for Trumpeter kit) - 1/72 ARMORY ARAC7272
Horch 901 Kfz.15 PE detailing set
Antonov An-26, late version 1/72 Amodel 72118 BTR-80A wheels with tires mod. KI-126 (for Trumpeter kit) - 1/72 ARMORY ARAC7272 Horch 901 Kfz.15 PE detailing set
$48.60
$18.72
$15.30
 
UAZ-469, GAZ-66 Ukrainian border guard 1:35 DANmodel 35006
Opel Kapitan saloon WWII 1:35 ICM 35475
WOODEN FENCE 1/35 MiniArt 35551
UAZ-469, GAZ-66 Ukrainian border guard 1:35 DANmodel 35006 Opel Kapitan saloon WWII 1:35 ICM 35475 WOODEN FENCE 1/35 MiniArt 35551
$5.40
$19.99
$8.31
 
7TP Light Tank 'single turret 1:35 Mirage 355001
MH-60R Hellfire version Conversion set 1/72 Olimp Resin Accessories 7205
Kawasaki Ki-61 Hien (D) 1/72 Print Scale 024c
7TP Light Tank 'single turret 1:35 Mirage 355001 MH-60R Hellfire version Conversion set 1/72 Olimp Resin Accessories 7205 Kawasaki Ki-61 Hien (D) 1/72 Print Scale 024c
$9.96
$19.20
$3.60