Home - TRUCKS, CARS, BUSES, MOTORCYCLES - BUSES - BUSES 1:35 - Opel Blitz 3.6 47 Omnibus model W39 Ludewig-built, early 1:35 Roden 807

Opel Blitz 3.6 47 Omnibus model W39 Ludewig-built, early 1:35 Roden 807

Opel Blitz 3.6  47 Omnibus model W39 Ludewig-built, early 1:35 Roden 807
Opel Blitz 3.6  47 Omnibus model W39 Ludewig-built, early 1:35 Roden 807
Opel Blitz 3.6 47 Omnibus model W39 Ludewig-built, early 1:35 Roden 807
SKU R807
Quantity in stock 2 item(s) available
Weight 0.55 kg
Our price: $42.00
Quantity (2 available)

Send to friend

: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
The code is case-sensitive and must be entered exactly as above.

Related products

GAZ-AA truck WWII 1/35 MiniArt 35124
Mercedes-Benz L1500S 1.5t truck WWII 1/35 MiniArt 35142
Mercedes Benz 1500A 4x4 TRUCK WWII 1/35 MiniArt 35150
GAZ-AA truck WWII 1/35 MiniArt 35124 Mercedes-Benz L1500S 1.5t truck WWII 1/35 MiniArt 35142 Mercedes Benz 1500A 4x4 TRUCK WWII 1/35 MiniArt 35150
$29.99
$30.99
$31.99
 
FORD V3000S/SS M (Sd.Kfz.3b) Maultier half-truck 1/35 ICM 35412
KrAZ-255B soviet off-road truck 1:35 Roden 805
KrAZ-214B soviet military off-road truck 1/35 Roden 804
FORD V3000S/SS M (Sd.Kfz.3b) Maultier half-truck 1/35 ICM 35412 KrAZ-255B soviet off-road truck 1:35 Roden 805 KrAZ-214B soviet military off-road truck 1/35 Roden 804
$29.82
$42.00
$42.00
 
Mercedes-Benz L4500R MAULTIER german WWII half-truck 1/35 ZVEZDA 3603
Opel Blitz 3.6  47 Omnibus model W39 Ludewig, late 1:35 Roden 808
UAZ-452 Bukhanka Army 4x4 minivan 1:35 AMG 35405
Mercedes-Benz L4500R MAULTIER german WWII half-truck 1/35 ZVEZDA 3603 Opel Blitz 3.6 47 Omnibus model W39 Ludewig, late 1:35 Roden 808 UAZ-452 Bukhanka Army 4x4 minivan 1:35 AMG 35405
$47.31
$42.00
$39.99
 
bullet holes cars' windows 1:35 DANmodel 35008
bullet holes cars' windows 1:35 DANmodel 35008
$4.50

Customers also bought

le FH18 10,5 cm Field Howitzer 1/72 ACE 72216
F-16C Fighting Vipers with mission marking (Blks. 30, 40, 42, 50, 52)  1:48 Authentic Decals 4865
Polikarpov I-17 (CKB-15) Soviet single-seat fighter prototype 1/72 Amodel 7203
le FH18 10,5 cm Field Howitzer 1/72 ACE 72216 F-16C Fighting Vipers with mission marking (Blks. 30, 40, 42, 50, 52) 1:48 Authentic Decals 4865 Polikarpov I-17 (CKB-15) Soviet single-seat fighter prototype 1/72 Amodel 7203
$7.75
$14.40
$9.00
 
Madsen M1902 machine gun 1:48 GONZA 48210
Henschel 33 D1 Kfz.72, WWII German Radio Communication Truck 1/35 ICM 35467
Soviet Regimental Artillery Horse Transport (1943-1945) - 1/35 ICM 35481
Madsen M1902 machine gun 1:48 GONZA 48210 Henschel 33 D1 Kfz.72, WWII German Radio Communication Truck 1/35 ICM 35467 Soviet Regimental Artillery Horse Transport (1943-1945) - 1/35 ICM 35481
$15.12
$29.82
$14.77
 
PZL-37A Los bomber 1:48 Mirage 481301
Lublin-51 Polish truck - 1/72 Military Wheels 7216
Sikorsky H-19 Chickasaw Part 2 - 1/72 Print Scale 72108
PZL-37A Los bomber 1:48 Mirage 481301 Lublin-51 Polish truck - 1/72 Military Wheels 7216 Sikorsky H-19 Chickasaw Part 2 - 1/72 Print Scale 72108
$37.93
$11.16
$10.58